WASH CoP

Date TrainedNameGenderOrganizationEmail
Mar-2016Bilkisu DossahFNWRI Kaduna[email protected]
Mar-2016Wakaso JummaiFFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Mar-2016Godwin Oscar OffongMIndependent Consultant (Abuja)[email protected]
Mar-2016Victoria Ali ZabadiFFederal University Wukari, Taraba State[email protected]
Mar-2016Simon HulughMAkwa Ibom State WASH Consultant (UNICEF)[email protected]
Mar-2016Oluyemisi AkpaFFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Mar-2016Nambam AgonzeFIndependent Consultant (Jos)[email protected] and [email protected]
Nov-2016Jonathan EkhatorMBenue State WASH Consultant (UNICEF)[email protected]
Nov-2016Rabiu AbdullahiMSHAWN DESK OFFICER, Jigawa RUWASSA[email protected]
Feb-2017Kelechi NwoguFOHI, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Philip GompangMREDEEMA, Plateau[email protected]
Feb-2017Olayinka EniolaFOICD, Ijebu Ode[email protected]
Feb-2017Oliver OkonMUnited Purpose, Calabar[email protected]
Feb-2017Hakeem BelloMMinistry of Local Govt. & Community Affairs, Lagos[email protected]
Feb-2017Magdalene Jibrin FRUWASSA, Plateau[email protected]
Feb-2017Kelechukwu J OkezieMNew Foundation, Abakaliki[email protected]
Feb-2017Ayantola SamuelMRUWASSA, Osun[email protected]
Feb-2017Susan AkoFExternal Consultant, Benue[email protected]
Date TrainedNameGenderOrganizationEmail
Mar-2016Opara ChizomaFFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Mar-2016Olaiya Ola-BamideleMFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Mar-2016Esther BardeFNWRI Kaduna[email protected]
Mar-2016Segun MoyinOluwaMOsun RUWASSA[email protected]
Mar-2016Asabe Hassan MshelbaraFIndependent Consultant (Kaduna)[email protected]
Mar-2016Diri Dandison MOpobo/Nkoro LGA WASH Department Coordinator, Rivers State[email protected]
Mar-2016Sakiru OtusanyaMNational Sanitation Consultant, UNICEF Abuja
Mar-2016Chioma EzeFAnambra RUWASSA[email protected]
Nov-2016Princewill MordiMIndependent Consultant (Delta)[email protected]
Nov-2016Felicia AfenfiaFHygiene Promotion Officer, Bayelsa RUWASSA[email protected]
Nov-2016Akomolafe D. M.FFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Nov-2016Haruna Banke RahilaFWASH Consultant, UNICEF, Bauchi[email protected]
Nov-2016Chioma MongFWASH/NUTRITION Consultant, TOHI, Nasarawa State[email protected]
Nov-2016Juliana EnochFSanitation/Hygiene, RUWASSA, Bauchi[email protected]
Nov-2016Orebiyi OlabisiMWASH Consultant, UNICEF, Akure Field Office[email protected]
Nov-2016Uchechi OkwuosaFConsultant, GREENVILLE CENTRE, Abuja[email protected]
Nov-2016Amina OminyiFWASH Consultant, UNICEF, Anambra[email protected]
Nov-2016Okumu Ella O.FCoordinator HYOWEI, Delta[email protected]
Feb-2017Jamilu Habu MFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Anibire SanniFMinistry of Local Govt. & Community Affairs, Lagos[email protected]
Feb-2017Berthy UkaegbuFFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Kayode EzekielMNWRI Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Ifemide OlowoleMWASH Consultant, Ondo[email protected]
Feb-2017Tom TekinbiMUnited Purpose[email protected]
Feb-2017Benson AttahMNEWSAN, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Bolajoko OlatunjiFRUWASSA, Osun[email protected]
Feb-2017Ishaya PeterMLOCOM, Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Jim EkeneMNWRI Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Dada JideMFMoE, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Abdulhakim AliyuMWASH Consultant, Ekiti[email protected]
Feb-2017Ruth EgbereFIndependent Consultant, Plateau[email protected]
Feb-2017Rebecca Akinduro FLGA WASH Consultant, Osun[email protected]
Feb-2017Aniekan OkonFLazarus Care, Uyo[email protected]
Feb-2017Saviour UdoMRUWASSA, Akwa Ibom[email protected]
Feb-2017Greg ojie EguakhideMIndependent Consultant, Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Ramatu Danraka BuhariFNWRI Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Mercy IremFRUWASSA, Cross River[email protected]
Date TrainedNameGenderOrganizationEmail
Mar-2016Joeseph EkpataMPositive Change Foundation for Healthy Living, Cross-River[email protected]
Mar-2016Ishaku S. AbbasMIndependent Consultant (Bauchi)[email protected]
Mar-2016Odoni KellyMPMEO, WASH Dept. Kolga LGA, Bayelsa State[email protected]
Mar-2016Matthew TerverMRUWASSA, Makurdi, Benue[email protected]
Nov-2016Eld. Mrs Juliana AnamFLGA WASH Consultant, Zamfara[email protected]
Nov-2016Yakubu A. BadarawaMHOD Sanitation, Zamfara RUWASSA[email protected]
Nov-2016Goselle N. FlorenceFCBIGS, Abuja, PM[email protected]
Nov-2016Adams B. GurkumaMB/Kudu LGA WASH Consultant, Jigawa[email protected]
Nov-2016Dr Dickson A. KadiriMFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Nov-2016Ogunsakin AkintomideMPWC, LGA WASH Consultant, Kano[email protected]
Nov-2016Usani, Onun OminiMYakurr LGA WASH Coordinator, CRS[email protected]
Nov-2016Toyin AdisaMWASH Consultant, Enugu[email protected]
Nov-2016Jamila Sani KankiaFWEOO, Katsina[email protected]
Nov-2016Okunade S. O.MSCMO, Osun RUWASSA[email protected]
Nov-2016Ndifreke IbangaMFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Vings LomakMNERAT, Plateau[email protected]
Feb-2017Eric EjihMNEWSAN, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Emmanuel IliyaMRAHAMA, Bauchi[email protected]
Feb-2017Dorcas AdeagaFRUWASSA, Ogun (HO)[email protected]
Feb-2017Ben FiasMLGA WASH Consultant, Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017James AjineMIndependent Consultant (Benue)[email protected]
Feb-2017Banjo OgunleyeMRUWASSA, Ondo[email protected]
Feb-2017Ini EsakMRUWASSA, Akwa Ibom[email protected]
Feb-2017Adesina ChristianaFRUWASSA, Ekiti[email protected]
Feb-2017Isaac DamaMIndependent Consultant (Kaduna)[email protected]
Feb-2017Ruth UdihFUNICEF LGA WASH Facilitator, Katsina[email protected]
Feb-2017Bibian AmaFNEWSAN, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Blessing Gideon FDass LGA WASH Unit, Bauchi[email protected]
Feb-2017Gwaza Joshua MRUWASSA, Benue[email protected]
Feb-2017Obiano ChinyereFFMoWR-Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Ayeni LanreFRUWASSA, Ekiti[email protected]
Feb-2017Jessey Stephen UgwuMNWRI, Kaduna[email protected]
Feb-2017Igyuse Emmanuel NnamdiMTT Integrated Service, Abuja[email protected]
Feb-2017Bala JibrinMAssociation for Advocacy Sensitization & Empowerment Organisation, Katsina[email protected]
Feb-2017Rahim Alake IslamiyatRUWASSA, Ogun[email protected]
Date TrainedNameGenderOrganizationEmail
May-2017Bamikole AdegbiteMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017 Sunday IdorenyinMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Ibrahim OchepoMaleAgatu Local Govt WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Isioma OjekudoFemalePIND[email protected]
May-2017Vincent UgboajaMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Adeola Maryam YusufFemaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Uguchukwu EzeMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Chinyere Grace Abrose-NnajiFemaleFMWR[email protected]
May-2017Becky TingirFemaleLogo WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Ayaba KogbaraFemaleFMWR[email protected]
May-2017Oke-Oghene Patricia ObrohFemaleAction Against Hunger[email protected]
May-2017James EduMaleUnited Purpose[email protected] or
May-2017Nanpet ChuktuMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Mojisola OlagundoyeFemaleCBIG[email protected]
May-2017Felicity JilaFemaleFirst Step Action for Children Initiative[email protected]
May-2017Grace AnakeFemaleObanliku WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Safiya Usman TerrangFemaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Abasiama EbresoFemaleFMWR[email protected]
May-2017Belema OgbuigweFemaleCFID[email protected]
May-2017Robert KanungMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Abdul-Qadir AliyuMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Tavershima IngorokoMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Uduak AffiaFemaleLazarus Care Mission International[email protected]
May-2017Micheal AgbeMaleGwer East Govt WASH Unit Benue
May-2017Mishael Yashim DidamMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Francis Ebinyi ArikuMaleYala Local Govt. WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Chinyere Constance OkoloFemaleFMWR[email protected]
May-2017Edith Nwakaego OkeyFemaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Etim EnyaMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Janet Ushama OdeyFemaleIkom Local Govt. WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Omolara Irene AgboolaMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Ezeakachi Chibuike NwanyanwuMaleFMWRezeakachinwanuguwu
May-2017Ismail Abdu GarbaMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Ibrahim HussienMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Abiodun G FaselukaFemaleBekwarra LGA WASH Unit[email protected]
May-2017Zainab IsiyakaFemaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Nyong Ekpenyong IbahMaleRUWATSSA[email protected]
May-2017Segun MichaelsMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Humprey OzoaniMaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Habila Alfred ZingchangFemaleNWRI[email protected]
May-2017Isa AdamuMaleAction Against Hunger[email protected]
May-2017Martha AkojeFemaleJODED-F[email protected]
May-2017Adesola Rabiat IgbinoviaFemaleFMWR[email protected]
May-2017 Susan Patrick MagnusMaleAbi Local Govt. WASH Unit CRS
May-2017Dorcas Ngoyem KwamandeFemaleCenter for Development & Social Justice[email protected]
May-2017Felicity EkpataFemaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Shadrack GuusuMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Eta Bassey EtetaMaleUnited Purpose[email protected]
May-2017Yahaya SamiraFemaleFMWR[email protected]
Do you want to join the list? Click here